08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
A Final |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
M1 |
18 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
A Final |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
A Final |
68 - Lorenzo CALCANO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
B Final |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
B Final |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
O1 |
28 |
2.1 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
B Final |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
A Final |
70 - Sofia TOMASONI |
START |
62.1(b) |
3.5 PLACE |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
A Final |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
START |
62.1(b) |
3.5 PLACE |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
A Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
START |
11 |
DCT |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
A Final |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
62 - Maya KOWA |
M2 |
23.2 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
EL |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
92 - Faviola COLLAZO |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
7th PLACE |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
6th PLACE |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
C Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 6 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 6 |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 6 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 5 |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 5 |
94 - Irene TARI |
LEG 2 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 5 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
LEG 2 |
11 |
DCT |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 5 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 8 |
9 - Hiro KARAMON |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 8 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 8 |
9 - Hiro KARAMON |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 7 |
67 - Xaver KIEBLER |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 6 |
34 - Tiger TYSON |
O1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 6 |
70 - Cameron MARAMENIDES |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 6 |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 5 |
66 - Alexander EHLEN |
LEG 2 |
12 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 5 |
69 - Benoit GOMEZ |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 4 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O2 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 4 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 4 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 4 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 3 |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 3 |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 3 |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 2 |
31 - Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA |
LEG 1 |
16 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 2 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 2 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 1 |
95 - Kewen LI |
M4 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 1 |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 1 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Girls |
6 |
Heat 1 |
95 - Kewen LI |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 4 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O2 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 4 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
O2 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 4 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O1 |
28 + 31 |
2.0 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 3 |
3 - Kirylo ASIEIEV |
O1 |
28 + 31 |
2.0 POINTS |
FJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 2 |
77 - Francesco CLAUSI |
M2 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
EL |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 2 |
42 - Ben DAFFIN |
M2 |
18 |
DCT |
EL |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 2 |
77 - Francesco CLAUSI |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 1 |
38 - Robby JAMES |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 1 |
38 - Robby JAMES |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
08-05 |
Boys |
6 |
Heat 1 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
B Final |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
M1 |
23.2 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
A Final |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
M3 |
18 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
A Final |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
B Final |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
LEG 1 |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
B Final |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
LEG 1 |
16 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
A Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
A Final |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 10 |
74 - Alessandro Omar CARUSO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 10 |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 9 |
35 - Sarun RUPCHOM |
LEG 2 |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
C Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
START |
22.3 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 6 |
94 - Irene TARI |
LEG 3 |
62.1(b) |
3rd PLACE |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 6 |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
LEG 3 |
16 |
DCT |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 6 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 5 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 8 |
67 - Xaver KIEBLER |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 8 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 7 |
39 - Christian TIO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 6 |
66 - Alexander EHLEN |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 6 |
77 - Francesco CLAUSI |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 4 |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 4 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 3 |
92 - Faviola COLLAZO |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 3 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 2 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 2 |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
START |
22.3 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 2 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 1 |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
O2 |
62.1(b) |
5th PLACE |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 1 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
O2 |
16 |
DCT |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
5 |
Heat 1 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 3 |
71 - Sylvain SEYNAEVE |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 2 |
38 - Robby JAMES |
M4 |
18 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 2 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 1 |
3 - Kirylo ASIEIEV |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
5 |
Heat 1 |
3 - Kirylo ASIEIEV |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
B Final |
94 - Irene TARI |
M4 |
62.1(b) |
1st PLACE |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
B Final |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
M4 |
18 |
DCT |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
B Final |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
B Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
A Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
A Final |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
M1 |
18 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 10 |
80 - Mani BISSCHOPS |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 10 |
65 - Victor BACHICHET |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
C Final |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
O2 |
28 |
2.1 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
C Final |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
C Final |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
C Final |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
M2 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
C Final |
92 - Faviola COLLAZO |
M2 |
18 |
DCT |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 6 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
M3 |
10 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 6 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 5 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 5 |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 5 |
70 - Sofia TOMASONI |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
1st PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 5 |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 8 |
36 - Anthony PICARD |
M4 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
EL |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 8 |
43 - Geronimo LUTTERAL |
M4 |
18 |
DCT |
EL |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 7 |
5 - Adalberto GOMEZ EPIEYU |
LEG 1 |
16 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 7 |
78 - Jiangang WU |
START |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 7 |
30 - Tom NORTH |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 6 |
32 - Lilian MOSA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 6 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 6 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 6 |
32 - Lilian MOSA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 4 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 4 |
92 - Faviola COLLAZO |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 3 |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
5th PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 3 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 3 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
3rd PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 3 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
2nd PLACE |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 3 |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 2 |
99 - Jasmine WALLIS |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 2 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 2 |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 1 |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
4 |
Heat 1 |
31 - Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 4 |
71 - Sylvain SEYNAEVE |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 3 |
78 - Jiangang WU |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 2 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 1 |
35 - Sarun RUPCHOM |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 1 |
2 - James WESTON |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 1 |
2 - James WESTON |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
4 |
Heat 1 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
B Final |
32 - Lilian MOSA |
M3 |
11 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
B Final |
32 - Lilian MOSA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
B Final |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
A Final |
94 - Irene TARI |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
A Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
A Final |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
M2 |
12 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
A Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 10 |
67 - Xaver KIEBLER |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 10 |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 10 |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 10 |
32 - Lilian MOSA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 9 |
37 - Maxime CHABLOZ |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 9 |
30 - Tom NORTH |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
LEG 5 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
C Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
LEG 5 |
23.2 |
DCT |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
C Final |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
C Final |
62 - Maya KOWA |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 5 |
64 - Nina FONT CASTELLS |
M4 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 5 |
64 - Nina FONT CASTELLS |
M3 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 5 |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 5 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 5 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 8 |
78 - Jiangang WU |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 7 |
34 - Tiger TYSON |
M3 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 7 |
34 - Tiger TYSON |
LEG 1 |
12 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 6 |
74 - Alessandro Omar CARUSO |
O2 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 6 |
77 - Francesco CLAUSI |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
07-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 5 |
5 - Adalberto GOMEZ EPIEYU |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 4 |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 4 |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 4 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 3 |
63 - Anna FEDOROVA |
M1 |
23.2 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 2 |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 1 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 1 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 1 |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 1 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
3 |
Heat 1 |
95 - Kewen LI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 4 |
73 - Matteo DOROTINI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 3 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 2 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O2 |
28 + 31 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
3 |
Heat 2 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
B Final |
74 - Alessandro Omar CARUSO |
START |
12 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
A Final |
39 - Christian TIO |
M2 |
18 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
A Final |
68 - Lorenzo CALCANO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
A Final |
37 - Maxime CHABLOZ |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
B Final |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
B Final |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
B Final |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
B Final |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
M1 |
23.2 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
A Final |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
5th PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
A Final |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
A Final |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 10 |
81 - Martin DOLENC |
M2 |
23.2 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 9 |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
M3 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 9 |
79 - Haoran ZHANG |
O1 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 9 |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
O1 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 9 |
41 - Lorenzo BOSCHETTI |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 9 |
74 - Alessandro Omar CARUSO |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
70 - Sofia TOMASONI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
97 - Maggie Eileen PESCETTO |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
62 - Maya KOWA |
M1 |
62.1(b) |
6th PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
C Final |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
M1 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 6 |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 6 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 6 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 5 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 5 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
M3 |
62.1(b) |
2nd PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 5 |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
M3 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 5 |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 8 |
69 - Benoit GOMEZ |
M2 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 5 |
34 - Tiger TYSON |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 5 |
34 - Tiger TYSON |
LEG 1 |
16 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 4 |
94 - Irene TARI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 4 |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 3 |
31 - Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA |
M1 |
18 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 3 |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 2 |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
M3 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 2 |
68 - Paula HERRMANN |
O1 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 2 |
70 - Sofia TOMASONI |
START |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 2 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 2 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 1 |
99 - Jasmine WALLIS |
O2 |
28 |
2.0 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 1 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Girls |
2 |
Heat 1 |
62 - Maya KOWA |
O1 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 4 |
35 - Sarun RUPCHOM |
M2 |
62.1(b) |
3rd PLACE |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 4 |
44 - Terje Magnus GROENEWOUD |
M2 |
18 |
DCT |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 4 |
3 - Kirylo ASIEIEV |
START |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 4 |
44 - Terje Magnus GROENEWOUD |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 4 |
42 - Ben DAFFIN |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 3 |
66 - Alexander EHLEN |
M3 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 3 |
30 - Tom NORTH |
M3 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 2 |
40 - Darrell LIM |
O1 |
28 |
2.1 POINTS |
MP |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 2 |
36 - Anthony PICARD |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 2 |
75 - Pieter BOTHA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 1 |
98 - Remel RENTILLO |
O2 |
31 |
0.9 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 1 |
72 - Tomek GLAZIK |
LEG 2 |
12 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
2 |
Heat 1 |
72 - Tomek GLAZIK |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
B Final |
43 - Geronimo LUTTERAL |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.5 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
A Final |
74 - Alessandro Omar CARUSO |
M1 |
23.2 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
B Final |
94 - Irene TARI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
B Final |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
B Final |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
M3 |
62.1(b) |
4th PLACE |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
39 - Christian TIO |
M3 |
18 |
DCT |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
70 - Cameron MARAMENIDES |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
7 - Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
43 - Geronimo LUTTERAL |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 10 |
39 - Christian TIO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 9 |
37 - Maxime CHABLOZ |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
BDW |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 9 |
69 - Benoit GOMEZ |
START |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 9 |
69 - Benoit GOMEZ |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 9 |
37 - Maxime CHABLOZ |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
C Final |
69 - Tamara KOZINA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 6 |
95 - Kewen LI |
LEG 4 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 6 |
90 - Jingle CHEN |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 6 |
32 - Lola ULRICH |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 8 |
35 - Sarun RUPCHOM |
M2 |
62.1(b) |
3rd PLACE |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 8 |
65 - Victor BACHICHET |
M2 |
18 |
DCT |
EL |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 8 |
35 - Sarun RUPCHOM |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 4 |
98 - Ona ROMANI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 3 |
91 - Rut GOUWS |
START |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 2 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
START |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 2 |
71 - Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 2 |
65 - Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 2 |
63 - Anna FEDOROVA |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 2 |
60 - Alina KORNELLI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 1 |
96 - Alice RUGGIU |
LEG 4 |
11 HEAVY |
2.4 POINTS |
EL |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 1 |
93 - Chiara ADOBATI |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 1 |
92 - Faviola COLLAZO |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 1 |
66 - Nichanan RODTHONG |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Girls |
1 |
Heat 1 |
61 - Poema NEWLAND |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 4 |
30 - Tom NORTH |
LEG 1 |
11 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
FJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 3 |
81 - Martin DOLENC |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 3 |
71 - Sylvain SEYNAEVE |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 2 |
38 - Robby JAMES |
M1 |
18 LIGHT |
1.4 POINTS |
MJ |
06-05 |
Boys |
1 |
Heat 1 |
72 - Tomek GLAZIK |
START |
30 |
OCS |
RC |