complete Heat: 1
15-06 13:33 - Elimination 1 created
# Name Sail number Nationality Brands Division 1 Total Netto
1
Leo Richter
GER-9  german
 
Youth U21 0.0 0.0 0.0
2
Vincent Langer
GER-1  german
 
Senior 2.0 2.0 2.0
3
Oliver Schott
GER-26  german
 
Grandmaster 3.0 3.0 3.0
4
Alexander Neubert
GER-294  german
 
Senior 4.0 4.0 4.0
5
Colin Stutzke
GER-1904  german
 
Senior 5.0 5.0 5.0
6 Justus Schott GER-29  german
 
Senior 6.0 6.0 6.0
7 Mika Henning GER-64  german
 
Junior U17 7.0 7.0 7.0
8 Paul Regber GER-17  german
 
Junior U17 8.0 8.0 8.0
9 Peter Matysik GER-757  german
 
Youth U19 9.0 9.0 9.0
10 Gustav Grünbaum GER-723  german  Tahe T293 / Junior U15 Boy 10.0 10.0 10.0
11 Noah Schmäh GER-855  german
 Gecko
Junior U17 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 Hannes König GER-851  german  Tahe T293 / Open Boy 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 Pauline Bruch GER-852  german  Tahe Youth U19 13.0 13.0 13.0
14 Fritz Grünbaum GER-721  german  Tahe T293 / Junior U15 Boy 14.0 14.0 14.0
15 Tom Franke GER-853  german  Tahe T293 / Open Boy 15.0 15.0 15.0
16 Julian Ahrens GER-7871  german
 
Junior U17 16.0 16.0 16.0
17 Lena Schmäh GER-857  german
 Tahe
T293 / Junior U15 Girl 17.0 17.0 17.0
18 Mascha Reiber GER-250  german
 Tahe
T293 / Open Girl 18.0 18.0 18.0
19 Ralf Neuling GER-51  german
 
Grandmaster 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Jesse Richter GER-180  german
 
Youth U19 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Ludger Dierken GER-158  german
 
Grandmaster 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Greta Meincke GER-960  german  Tahe T293 / Junior U15 Girl 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Philipp Köhlert GER-2009  german
 
Junior U17 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Robert Ahlborn GER-88  german
 
Grandmaster 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Kai Paustian GER-707  german
 Gaastra
Senior 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Thies Paustian GER-49  german
 
Grandmaster 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Johannes Rützel GER-109  german
 
Senior 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Fabian Wolf GER-404  german
 
Senior 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Michael Brozio GER-27  german
 
Grandmaster 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Erik Wehkamp GER-240  german
 
Youth U19 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Oke Hochschild GER-50  german  Tahe Junior U17 32.0 32.0 32.0
19 Thies Johnsen GER-86  german
 F4 Foils
Youth U19 32.0 32.0 32.0
Vincent Langer

2

Leo Richter

1

Oliver Schott

3