complete Heat: 1
15-06 19:23 - Elimination 5 created
15-06 19:21 - Elimination 4 created
15-06 13:15 - Elimination 3 created
15-06 12:12 - Elimination 2 created
15-06 10:42 - Elimination 1 created
# Name Sail number Nationality Brands Division 1 2 3 Total Netto
1
Vincent Langer
GER-1  german
 
Senior 0.0 0.0 27.0 27.0 0.0
2
Kai Paustian
GER-707  german
 Gaastra
Senior 27.0 3.0 0.0 30.0 3.0
3
Tjalve Böttger
GER-228  german
 
Youth U21 / iQ FOiL 3.0 6.0 2.0 11.0 5.0
4
Alexander Neubert
GER-294  german
 
Senior 2.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 6.0
5
Paul Regber
GER-17  german
 
Junior U17 / iQFOiL Y&J 4.0 8.0 3.0 15.0 7.0
6 Colin Stutzke GER-1904  german
 
Senior 5.0 7.0 8.0 20.0 12.0
7 Erik Wehkamp GER-240  german
 
Youth U19 27.0 2.0 10.0 39.0 12.0
8 Mika Henning GER-64  german
 
Junior U17 7.0 10.0 6.0 23.0 13.0
9 Jesse Richter GER-180  german
 
Youth U19 8.0 5.0 27.0 40.0 13.0
10 Gustav Grünbaum GER-723  german
 
Junior U17 / iQFOiL Y&J 9.0 11.0 7.0 27.0 16.0
11 Eva Lotte Grünbaum GER-7221  german
 
Youth U19 / iQFOiL Y&J 12.0 16.0 5.0 33.0 17.0
12 Ole Moikow GER-152  german
 
Youth U19 10.0 9.0 9.0 28.0 18.0
13 Philipp Köhlert GER-2009  german
 
Junior U17 / iQFOiL Y&J 6.0 12.0 12.0 30.0 18.0
14 Noah Schmäh GER-855  german
 
Junior U17 / iQFOiL Y&J 13.0 15.0 11.0 39.0 24.0
15 Tom Franke GER-853  german  Tahe Junior U17 / TWF 15.0 18.0 13.0 46.0 28.0
16 Oke Hochschild GER-50  german  Tahe Junior U17 / TWF 14.0 20.0 14.0 48.0 28.0
17 Michal Gerowski GER-480  german  F1, F4 Foil Grandmaster 11.0 17.0 27.0 55.0 28.0
18 Thies Johnsen GER-86  german
 
Youth U19 16.0 14.0 15.0 45.0 29.0
19 Pelle Bo Behrend GER-769  german
 
Youth U19 17.0 13.0 16.0 46.0 29.0
20 Julian Ahrens GER-7871  german
 
Junior U17 / iQFOiL Y&J 18.0 19.0 27.0 64.0 37.0
21 Ralf Neuling GER-51  german
 
Grandmaster 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Pauline Bruch GER-852  german  Tahe Youth U19 / TWF 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Robert Ahlborn GER-88  german
 
Grandmaster 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Fritz Grünbaum GER-721  german
 Tahe
Junior U17 / TWF 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Michael Brozio GER-27  german
 
Grandmaster 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Fabian Wolf GER-404  german
 
Senior 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
21 Thies Paustian GER-49  german
 
Grandmaster 27.0 27.0 27.0 81.0 54.0
Kai Paustian

2

Vincent Langer

1

Tjalve Böttger

3