complete Heat: B
complete Heat: A
08-05 09:06 - Elimination 7 created
08-05 06:10 - Start for heat 1 Elimination 6 in 10 minutes - 12:20 local time
08-05 04:42 - We just have to wait for wind 🤞, AP on shore
08-05 04:31 - Last day of racing, GOOD LUCK
07-05 12:29 - Elimination 6 created
07-05 12:16 - END of the day, pfieef stong winds everyone is tired. See you tomorrow!
07-05 09:44 - The next start will be at 1605 for elimination 5
07-05 09:40 - Elimination 5 created
07-05 06:24 - Elimination 4 created
07-05 04:37 - Next up is Boys heat 5 to kick off day 4
06-05 12:01 - The races for the Boys are done for today, see you tomorrow!
06-05 11:07 - Elimination 3 created
06-05 09:02 - Clear start for boys heat 1, elimiination 2
06-05 08:15 - Elimination 2 created
06-05 06:48 - Tangle between Victor and Sarun in heat 8. Back to the girls
06-05 05:49 - The first round of the boys is almost finished and we are moving over to the girls. Next start in 5 minutes.
06-05 05:38 - First race of the day :), finally some good wind LETS GO!!
06-05 05:12 - AP removed for Boys heat 1 - start at 11:30
04-05 03:26 - Top 3 riders from each heat advance
03-05 11:31 - Elimination 1 created
Heat 1 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
131Deury CORNIEL
266Alexander EHLEN
344Terje Magnus GROENEWOUD
43Kirylo ASIEIEV
52James WESTON
672Tomek GLAZIKOCS
Heat 2 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
179Haoran ZHANG
237Maxime CHABLOZ
39Hiro KARAMON
498Remel RENTILLO
575Pieter BOTHA
638Robby JAMESSCP (1.4)
740Darrell LIMDNF
Heat 3 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
177Francesco CLAUSI
267Xaver KIEBLER
38Stanley HART
473Matteo DOROTINI
55Adalberto GOMEZ EPIEYU
771 Sylvain SEYNAEVEOCS
781Martin DOLENCOCS
Heat 4 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
168Lorenzo CALCANO
239Christian TIO
380Mani BISSCHOPS
442Ben DAFFIN
530Tom NORTHSCP (1.4)
678Jiangang WU
Heat 5 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
169Benoit GOMEZ
274Alessandro Omar CARUSO
332Lilian MOSA
466Alexander EHLEN
544Terje Magnus GROENEWOUD
631Deury CORNIELDNF
Heat 6 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
179Haoran ZHANG
237Maxime CHABLOZ
334Tiger TYSON
436Anthony PICARD
576Dante ROMEO MARRERO
69Hiro KARAMON
Heat 7 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
167Xaver KIEBLER
270Cameron MARAMENIDES
37Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO
477Francesco CLAUSI
541Lorenzo BOSCHETTI
68Stanley HART
Heat 8 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
168Lorenzo CALCANO
239Christian TIO
343Geronimo LUTTERAL
480Mani BISSCHOPS
4.435Sarun RUPCHOMRDG (4.4)
665Victor BACHICHETDCT*
Heat 9 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
179Haoran ZHANG
232Lilian MOSA
374Alessandro Omar CARUSO
434Tiger TYSON
669Benoit GOMEZOCS
637Maxime CHABLOZOCS
Heat 10 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
168Lorenzo CALCANO
267Xaver KIEBLER
639Christian TIODCT*
67Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETOOCS
670Cameron MARAMENIDESOCS
643Geronimo LUTTERALOCS
A Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
179Haoran ZHANG
232Lilian MOSA
368Lorenzo CALCANO
467Xaver KIEBLER
574Alessandro Omar CARUSOSCP (2.4)
B Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
170Cameron MARAMENIDES
237Maxime CHABLOZ
334Tiger TYSON
47Manoel SOARES DOS SANTOS NETO
569Benoit GOMEZ
643Geronimo LUTTERALSCP (1.5)
739Christian TIODNS