complete Heat: B
complete Heat: A
08-05 08:59 - Elimination 7 created
08-05 04:40 - We just have to wait for wind 🤞, AP on shore
08-05 04:31 - Last day of racing, GOOD LUCK
07-05 12:29 - Elimination 6 created
07-05 12:16 - END of the day, pfieef stong winds everyone is tired. See you tomorrow!
07-05 09:33 - Elimination 5 created
07-05 06:18 - Elimination 4 created
06-05 11:01 - Elimination 3 created
06-05 07:59 - Elimination 2 created
06-05 06:20 - Nr 98 BFD in girls heat 4. Back to the boys second round
06-05 06:08 - And another one... all girls except Paula and Nina are BFD
06-05 06:02 - Uff... everyone BFD except #96 and #97
06-05 05:59 - General recall for heat 1
04-05 03:27 - Top 3 riders from each heat advance
03-05 11:32 - Elimination 1 created
Heat 1 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
197Maggie Eileen PESCETTO
296Alice RUGGIUSCP (2.4)
661Poema NEWLANDOCS
692Faviola COLLAZOOCS
666Nichanan RODTHONGOCS
693Chiara ADOBATIOCS
Heat 2 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
168Paula HERRMANN
264Nina FONT CASTELLS
663Anna FEDOROVAOCS
660Alina KORNELLIOCS
665Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRAOCS
671Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARAOCS
Heat 3 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
132Lola ULRICH
294Irene TARI
362Maya KOWA
469Tamara KOZINA
591Rut GOUWSSCP (2.4)
Heat 4 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
190Jingle CHEN
270Sofia TOMASONI
395Kewen LI
431Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA
699Jasmine WALLISDNF
698Ona ROMANIOCS
Heat 5 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
297Maggie Eileen PESCETTO
396Alice RUGGIU
468Paula HERRMANN
Heat 6 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
170Sofia TOMASONI
262Maya KOWA
395Kewen LISCP (1.4)
694Irene TARIDNF
632Lola ULRICHOCS
690Jingle CHENOCS
A Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
270Sofia TOMASONI
396Alice RUGGIU
497Maggie Eileen PESCETTO
595Kewen LI
662Maya KOWADNF
B Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
168Paula HERRMANN
432Lola ULRICHOCS
494Irene TARIOCS
490Jingle CHENOCS
C Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
191Rut GOUWS
231Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA
369Tamara KOZINAOCS