complete Heat: B
complete Heat: A
08-05 08:59 - Elimination 7 created
08-05 04:40 - We just have to wait for wind 🤞, AP on shore
08-05 04:31 - Last day of racing, GOOD LUCK
07-05 12:29 - Elimination 6 created
07-05 12:16 - END of the day, pfieef stong winds everyone is tired. See you tomorrow!
07-05 09:33 - Elimination 5 created
07-05 06:18 - Elimination 4 created
06-05 11:01 - Elimination 3 created
06-05 07:59 - Elimination 2 created
06-05 06:20 - Nr 98 BFD in girls heat 4. Back to the boys second round
06-05 06:08 - And another one... all girls except Paula and Nina are BFD
06-05 06:02 - Uff... everyone BFD except #96 and #97
06-05 05:59 - General recall for heat 1
04-05 03:27 - Top 3 riders from each heat advance
03-05 11:32 - Elimination 1 created
Heat 1 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
190Jingle CHEN
294Irene TARI
361Poema NEWLANDSCP (0.9)
469Tamara KOZINA
531Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIASCP (0.9)
663Anna FEDOROVA
Heat 2 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
170Sofia TOMASONI
232Lola ULRICHSCP (0.9)
397Maggie Eileen PESCETTOSCP (0.9)
496Alice RUGGIU
562Maya KOWA
699Jasmine WALLISDNF
Heat 3 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
166Nichanan RODTHONG
2.071Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARARDG (2.0)
3.068Paula HERRMANNRDG (3.0)
4.098Ona ROMANIRDG (4.0)
5.065Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRARDG (5.0)
691Rut GOUWSDCT*
Heat 4 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
195Kewen LI
264Nina FONT CASTELLS
393Chiara ADOBATI
460Alina KORNELLISCP (0.9)
592Faviola COLLAZOSCP (1.4)
Heat 5 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
132Lola ULRICH
1.070Sofia TOMASONIRDG (1.0)
361Poema NEWLANDSCP (0.9)
497Maggie Eileen PESCETTOSCP (0.9)
594Irene TARI
690Jingle CHENDCT*
Heat 6 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
271Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARA
395Kewen LI
466Nichanan RODTHONG
568Paula HERRMANN
693Chiara ADOBATISCP (2.8)
A Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
295Kewen LI
361Poema NEWLANDSCP (0.9)
497Maggie Eileen PESCETTO
532Lola ULRICH
670Sofia TOMASONI
771Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARADNF
B Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
193Chiara ADOBATI
1.094Irene TARIRDG (8.0)
268Paula HERRMANN
590Jingle CHENDNE
566Nichanan RODTHONGOCS
C Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
160Alina KORNELLISCP (0.9)
265Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRASCP (0.9)
396Alice RUGGIU
4.069Tamara KOZINARDG (16.0)
531Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA
662Maya KOWA
798Ona ROMANISCP (2.1)
892Faviola COLLAZODCT*