complete Heat: B
complete Heat: A
08-05 08:59 - Elimination 7 created
08-05 04:40 - We just have to wait for wind 🤞, AP on shore
08-05 04:31 - Last day of racing, GOOD LUCK
07-05 12:29 - Elimination 6 created
07-05 12:16 - END of the day, pfieef stong winds everyone is tired. See you tomorrow!
07-05 09:33 - Elimination 5 created
07-05 06:18 - Elimination 4 created
06-05 11:01 - Elimination 3 created
06-05 07:59 - Elimination 2 created
06-05 06:20 - Nr 98 BFD in girls heat 4. Back to the boys second round
06-05 06:08 - And another one... all girls except Paula and Nina are BFD
06-05 06:02 - Uff... everyone BFD except #96 and #97
06-05 05:59 - General recall for heat 1
04-05 03:27 - Top 3 riders from each heat advance
03-05 11:32 - Elimination 1 created
Heat 1 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
190Jingle CHEN
268Paula HERRMANNSCP (0.9)
394Irene TARI
495Kewen LISCP (2.8)
566Nichanan RODTHONGSCP (0.9)
699Jasmine WALLIS
Heat 2 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
191Rut GOUWS
270Sofia TOMASONI
363Anna FEDOROVA
431Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIASCP (1.4)
592Faviola COLLAZO
697Maggie Eileen PESCETTOSCP (2.8)
Heat 3 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
161Poema NEWLAND
296Alice RUGGIUSCP (1.4)
332Lola ULRICHSCP (0.9)
469Tamara KOZINA
598Ona ROMANI
665Alexandra TORRES CIBEIRAOCS
Heat 4 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
160Alina KORNELLI
264Nina FONT CASTELLS
371Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARASCP (0.9)
493Chiara ADOBATISCP (0.9)
562Maya KOWADNF
Heat 5 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
170Sofia TOMASONI
291Rut GOUWS
363Anna FEDOROVA
4.094Irene TARIRDG (4.0)
590Jingle CHENSCP (1.4)
668Paula HERRMANNDCT*
Heat 6 Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
261Poema NEWLAND
332Lola ULRICH
496Alice RUGGIUSCP (0.9)
560Alina KORNELLISCP (0.9)
671Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARASCP (1.4)
A Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
164Nina FONT CASTELLS
263Anna FEDOROVA
3.570Sofia TOMASONIRDG (3.5)
3.591Rut GOUWSRDG (3.5)
661Poema NEWLANDDNE
632Lola ULRICHOCS
B Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
160Alina KORNELLI
268Paula HERRMANN
396Alice RUGGIUSCP (2.4)
494Irene TARI
571Sveva SANSEVERINO DI MARCELLINARASCP (2.1)
690Jingle CHENDNS
C Final Complete
Sail Competitor Remark
195Kewen LI
298Ona ROMANI
393Chiara ADOBATI
431Maria Lucia TRIANA MEJIA
562Maya KOWASCP (2.4)
6.092Faviola COLLAZORDG (18.0)
869Tamara KOZINADNE
866Nichanan RODTHONGOCS