IFCA Grand Prix Series 2018

# Name Sail number Nationality Brands Division Total Netto GP Sylt GP Croatia GP Italy
1 Vincent Langer GER-1  GER Fanatic Duotone MEN 100 100 100 0 0
2 ENRICO MAROTTI CRO-401  CRO JP NP MEN 100 100 0 100 0
3 Gunnar Asmussen GER-2  GER Starboard Severne MASTER MEN 95 95 95 0 0
4 LUKA MRATOVIC CRO-751  CRO RRD MEN 95 95 0 95 0
5 Nicolas Prien GER-7  GER JP NP MEN 90 90 90 0 0
6 BRUNO MARTINI ITA-160  ITA RRD Point7 MEN 90 90 0 90 0
7 Damien Cervera FRA-422  FRA Starboard Severne YOUTH MEN 85 85 85 0 0
8 BASILE JACQUIN FRA-498  FRA RRD Point7 MEN 85 85 0 85 0
9 Francesco Scagliola ITA-353  ITA Starboard Point7 YOUTH MEN 80 80 80 0 0
10 MACIEK RUTKOWSKI POL-23  POL Challenger Novenove MEN 80 80 0 80 0
11 Ennio Dal Pont NED-46  NED Loftsails Patrik YOUTH MEN 75 75 75 0 0
12 ANTE BERLENGI CRO-96  CRO Fanatic Duotone MEN 75 75 0 75 0
13 Thomas Merceur FRA-159  FRA Tabou GA MEN 70 70 70 0 0
14 THIEME JIMMY FRA-888  FRA Fanatic Duotone MEN 70 70 0 70 0
15 Fabian Mattes GER-202  GER Point7 Novenove MEN 65 65 65 0 0
16 MARKO SEKULIC CRO-133  CRO Starboard NP MASTER 65 65 0 65 0
17 Adrian Beholz GER-888  GER Patrik Sailloft MEN 60 60 60 0 0
18 MARCO BEGALLI ITA-415  ITA Starboard Severne GRANDMASTER 60 60 0 60 0
19 Tanguy Thomas FRA-339  FRA Fanatic Duotone YOUTH MEN 55 55 55 0 0
20 VLADAN DESNICA CRO-5  CRO Loftsails Starboard GRANDMASTER 55 55 0 55 0
21 Oleksandr Tugaryev UKR-13  UKR NP Naish MEN 50 50 50 0 0
22 TRISTEN ERIK KIVI EST-347  EST Patrik Point7 MEN 50 50 0 50 0
23 Hubert Mokrzycki POL-25  POL Starboard Severne MASTER MEN 45 45 45 0 0
24 STOJAN VIDAKOVIC SLO-5  SLO Starboard Severne GRANDMASTER 45 45 0 45 0
25 Leon Delle GER-6  GER Point7 Novenove MEN 40 40 40 0 0
26 MALIK HOVELING ARU-31  ARU Point7 Novenove MEN 40 40 0 40 0
27 Michele Becker GER-277  GER Fanatic Duotone YOUTH MEN 35 35 35 0 0
28 MATKO JOVANOVIC CRO-90  CRO Fanatic Duotone MEN 35 35 0 35 0
29 Arthur Orjubin FRA-755  FRA Point7 Novenove MEN 30 30 30 0 0
30 KACPER WOZNIAK GBR-58  GBR Loftsails Novenove MEN 30 30 0 30 0
31 Mads Jepsen DEN-15  DEN Fanatic Duotone MEN 25 25 25 0 0
32 TOMA STIPANOVIC CRO-721  CRO RRD Duotone MEN 25 25 0 25 0
33 Florian Bandel GER-11  GER Fanatic Point7 MEN 20 20 20 0 0
34 LEONID JUDIN SRB-1  SRB Patrik Point7 GRANDMASTER 20 20 0 20 0
35 ADAM MORAWSKI POL-56  POL Starboard NP MEN 15 15 5 10 0
36 Jens Moeller GER-95  GER JP NP MEN 15 15 15 0 0
37 MARKUS PURWITZER AUT-5  AUT Starboard Point7 GRANDMASTER 15 15 0 15 0
38 OLIVER SCHOTT GER-26  GER Patrik Sailloft GRANDMASTER 10 10 5 5 0
39 Tim Poggeman GER-130  GER Patrik Gunsails MEN 10 10 10 0 0
39 Daniel Slijk ITA-364  ITA JP NP YOUTH MEN 10 10 10 0 0
41 ALEXANDER BUCH NOR-22  NOR Fanatic KA MASTER 10 10 0 10 0
42 Christopher Buenger GER-36  GER Point7 Novenove MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Julien Pockrandt GER-18  GER Challenger Goya YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Oliver Bongartz GER-59  GER Fanatic Duotone MASTER MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Robert Ahlborn GER-88  GER Duotone Starboard MASTER MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Thies Paustian GER-199  GER Starboard Severne MASTER MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Nick Spangenberg GER-141  GER Patrik Gunsails YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Yuri Mamero GER-336  GER Patrik Sailloft YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Simon Eichmann GER-2411  GER Patrik Sailloft YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Marc Hollenbach GER-134  GER Starboard Severne MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Alexander Leinen GER-87  GER Fanatic Duotone MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Alexander Neubert GER-294  GER Patrik Sailloft MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Timo Thiele GER-205  GER Patrik KA MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Justus Schott GER-29  GER Patrik Sailloft YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Finn Kroll GER-740  GER Fanatic Sailloft YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Fabian Wolf GER-404  GER Fanatic Duotone YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Emil Lund DEN-61  DEN Tabou GA YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Niklas Lillelund DEN-291  DEN JP NP YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Jonas Thyme DEN-171  DEN Loftsails Patrik YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Johan Soe DEN-37  DEN Duotone JP YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Malthe Elholm Jensen DEN-96  DEN Loftsails Patrik MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Kai Paustian GER-707  GER Starboard Severne YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Jakob Kooij NED-99  NED Fanatic Avanti YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Lars Paustian GER-1999  GER Fanatic Duotone YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Peter Nors DEN-431  DEN JP NP YOUTH MEN 5 5 5 0 0
42 Massimiliano Loncrini ITA-5084  ITA Fanatic Duotone MEN 5 5 5 0 0
67 HRVOJE CIPCIC-BRAGADIN CRO-25  CRO Severne JP GRANDMASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 KENT PICKSLAY CRO-407  CRO GRANDMASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 CHRISTIAN BRATSCH AUT-161  AUT Patrik Naish GRANDMASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 MARKUS HERRMANN GER-222  GER MASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 IVAN KLJAKOVIC GASPIC CRO-524  CRO Fanatic Duotone MEN 5 5 0 5 0
67 VIDO JERAMAZ CRO-10  CRO GRANDMASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 NIKOLA BREBRIC CRO-76  CRO GA Starboard MASTER 5 5 0 5 0
67 GABOR VARGA HUN-99  HUN Loftsails Patrik MEN 5 5 0 5 0
67 MARKO KAVCIC SLO-21  SLO MASTER 5 5 0 5 0