complete | Heat: B |
complete | Heat: A |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 113 | Tom Bridge | |
2 | 33 | Matteo Dorotini | |
3 | 18 | Deury Corniel Javier | |
4 | 117 | Robin Krikken | |
5 | 45 | Maximilian Maeder | |
6 | 28 | Axel Besse | |
7 | 46 | LouisAlexandre Thieux | |
8 | 6 | Pedro Lorenzo Calcano Paolino | DNF |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | Cameron Maramenides | |
2 | 56 | Tom North | |
3 | 26 | Lorenzo Morelli | |
4 | 115 | Arthur Lhez | |
5 | 122 | Geronimo Lutteral | |
6 | 40 | Andrea Gaetano Di Biase | |
7 | 119 | Jan Burgdoerfer | |
8 | 30 | Terje Magnus Groenewoud | |
9 | 102 | Ivan Boueke | DNF |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Elias Ouahmid | |
2 | 98 | Alessandro Caruso | |
3 | 116 | Benoit Gomez | |
4 | 54 | Turgano Sergio | |
5 | 107 | Salvatore Laurano | |
6 | 14 | Ryan Daffin | |
8 | 44 | Karl Lao Tzu Maeder | DNF |
8 | 29 | Andrea Rugna Sapia | DNF |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | Xaver Kiebler | |
2 | 21 | Anthony Picard | |
3 | 17 | Francesco Clausi | |
4 | 124 | Matteo Gaffarelli | |
5 | 32 | Lorenzo Gatti | |
6 | 114 | Eddie Hooper | |
6.0 | 38 | Benjamin Valli | RDG (6.0) |
9 | 12 | Mattia Gaspari | DNF |
9 | 84 | Lilian Mosa | DSQ |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 113 | Tom Bridge | |
2 | 18 | Deury Corniel Javier | |
3 | 110 | Cameron Maramenides | |
4 | 33 | Matteo Dorotini | |
5 | 115 | Arthur Lhez | |
6 | 26 | Lorenzo Morelli | |
7 | 117 | Robin Krikken | |
8 | 56 | Tom North | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Francesco Clausi | |
2 | 21 | Anthony Picard | |
3 | 57 | Xaver Kiebler | |
4 | 116 | Benoit Gomez | |
5 | 98 | Alessandro Caruso | |
8 | 54 | Turgano Sergio | OCS |
8 | 20 | Elias Ouahmid | OCS |
8 | 124 | Matteo Gaffarelli | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | Cameron Maramenides | |
2 | 116 | Benoit Gomez | |
3 | 17 | Francesco Clausi | |
4 | 18 | Deury Corniel Javier | |
8 | 33 | Matteo Dorotini | OCS |
8 | 57 | Xaver Kiebler | OCS |
8 | 21 | Anthony Picard | OCS |
8 | 113 | Tom Bridge | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 128 | Victor Bachichet | |
2 | 85 | Toni Vodisek | |
3 | 108 | Tiger Tyson | |
4 | 110 | Cameron Maramenides | |
5 | 18 | Deury Corniel Javier | |
6 | 17 | Francesco Clausi | |
7 | 116 | Benoit Gomez | |
8 | 123 | Joaquin Alonso |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Anthony Picard | |
2 | 57 | Xaver Kiebler | |
3 | 113 | Tom Bridge | |
4 | 33 | Matteo Dorotini | |
5 | 55 | Jose Antonio Rubio Soro |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | Alessandro Caruso | |
2 | 26 | Lorenzo Morelli | |
3 | 118 | Julian Hein | |
4 | 83 | Fermon Tho | |
5 | 115 | Arthur Lhez |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Elias Ouahmid | |
1.0 | 124 | Matteo Gaffarelli | RDG (19.0) |
2 | 54 | Turgano Sergio | |
2.0 | 16 | Lorenzo Boschetti | RDG (20.0) |
3 | 88 | Dante Romeo Marrero | |
4 | 89 | Jakub Watorowski | |
5 | 117 | Robin Krikken | |
6 | 9 | Kiko Peiro Mora | |
7 | 39 | Edgar Ulrich | |
8 | 71 | Javier Jimenez Pena | |
9 | 56 | Tom North | |
10 | 127 | Benjamin Daffin | |
14 | 7 | Sebastian Ducos Sendra | DSQ |
14 | 31 | Brandon Rafael Cuomo | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Toni Vodisek | |
2 | 128 | Victor Bachichet | |
3 | 108 | Tiger Tyson | |
4 | 123 | Joaquin Alonso | |
5 | 55 | Jose Antonio Rubio Soro |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Jose Antonio Rubio Soro | |
8 | 31 | Brandon Rafael Cuomo | OCS |
8 | 127 | Benjamin Daffin | OCS |
8 | 71 | Javier Jimenez Pena | OCS |
8 | 7 | Sebastian Ducos Sendra | OCS |
8 | 9 | Kiko Peiro Mora | OCS |
8 | 88 | Dante Romeo Marrero | OCS |
8 | 89 | Jakub Watorowski | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 108 | Tiger Tyson | |
2 | 85 | Toni Vodisek | |
3 | 128 | Victor Bachichet | |
4 | 123 | Joaquin Alonso | |
5 | 118 | Julian Hein | |
6 | 83 | Fermon Tho | |
7 | 39 | Edgar Ulrich | |
8 | 16 | Lorenzo Boschetti | OCS |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | Dante Romeo Marrero | |
2 | 71 | Javier Jimenez Pena | |
3 | 89 | Jakub Watorowski | |
4 | 127 | Benjamin Daffin | |
5 | 68 | Sary Awad | |
6 | 87 | Jakub Wegner | |
7 | 109 | Pedro Reyes Torcq | |
8 | 49 | Alexander Ehlen |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Brandon Rafael Cuomo | |
2 | 7 | Sebastian Ducos Sendra | |
3 | 9 | Kiko Peiro Mora | |
4 | 55 | Jose Antonio Rubio Soro | |
5 | 130 | Gian Marco La Rosa | |
6 | 126 | Juan Bautista Dowbley | |
7 | 42 | Jan Koszowski | |
7.0 | 112 | Tomasz Glazik | RDG (7.0) |
9 | 58 | Mani Bisschops | DSQ |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 128 | Victor Bachichet | |
2 | 123 | Joaquin Alonso | |
3 | 118 | Julian Hein | |
4 | 39 | Edgar Ulrich | |
5 | 73 | Marco Theodore Francis | |
6 | 37 | Pulido Castagno Daniel | |
7 | 41 | Jakub Jurkowski | |
8 | 35 | Fabrizio Sanseverino Di Marcellinara | DNF |
Sail | Competitor | Remark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Toni Vodisek | |
2 | 16 | Lorenzo Boschetti | |
3 | 108 | Tiger Tyson | |
4 | 83 | Fermon Tho | |
5 | 106 | Alessio Pintus | |
6 | 4 | Manuel Monaco | |
7 | 125 | Gabriele Antognozzi | |
9 | 72 | Antonio Junior Buono | DNF |
9 | 101 | Jakue Izel Rodriguez Aguilar | DNF |